Menu
Log in
Home
About Us
AYC History
Club Membership
One-Design Sailing
Sailing Classes
Club Facilities
Contact Us
REGATTAS
Laser/ILCA/Opti Super Saturday Regatta
Online Official Notice Board Super Saturday
Y-Flyer MidwYnter Championships
AMYA EC12 Region 3 Championship/Gone With The Wind Regatta
AYC Open Regatta
Junior Regatta
Thistle Dixie Regatta
Laser/ILCA/Opti Memorial Day Regatta
Online Official Notice Board Memorial Day Regatta
Junior Championship
Women's Championship
Laser/ILCA/Opti/Sunfish Labor Day Regatta
Online Official Notice Board Labor Day Regatta
Club Championship
2024 Flying Scot Wife-Husband Championship
Accommodations
Y-Flyer Beers Regatta
Snipe Halloween Regatta
Laser/ILCA/Sunfish No More Turkey Regatta
Online Official Notice Board No More Turkey
Laser/ILCA Frost Nip Series
Online Official Notice Board Frostnip Series
Calendar
Club Events
Commissioning
Open House
Great Lake Allatoona Clean Up
Seminars
Ladies Luncheon
July 4th - Events
Labor Day Weekend
Annual Meeting
Annual Holiday Party and Awards
Fleets
AYC Race Management
EC-12
Flying Scot
Laser
About the Fleet
Fleet Meetings
Laser Training Videos
Laser History
Motorboat
Shrimp Boil
Snipe
About the Fleet
Regattas
Events & Clinics
Snipe History
Fleet Officers
Sunfish
Thistle
Y-Flyer
About the Fleet
Current News
History
Photo Gallery
Fleet Meetings
2024 Y-Flyer Midwinters
Juniors
Cinco de Mayo Jr Regatta
Juniors and Fleet Racing
Junior Training Program
Junior Summer Sailing Classes
Junior Week
Junior Week Information
Remember me
Forgot password
Log in
Home
About Us
AYC History
Club Membership
One-Design Sailing
Sailing Classes
Club Facilities
Contact Us
REGATTAS
Laser/ILCA/Opti Super Saturday Regatta
Online Official Notice Board Super Saturday
Y-Flyer MidwYnter Championships
AMYA EC12 Region 3 Championship/Gone With The Wind Regatta
AYC Open Regatta
Junior Regatta
Thistle Dixie Regatta
Laser/ILCA/Opti Memorial Day Regatta
Online Official Notice Board Memorial Day Regatta
Junior Championship
Women's Championship
Laser/ILCA/Opti/Sunfish Labor Day Regatta
Online Official Notice Board Labor Day Regatta
Club Championship
2024 Flying Scot Wife-Husband Championship
Accommodations
Y-Flyer Beers Regatta
Snipe Halloween Regatta
Laser/ILCA/Sunfish No More Turkey Regatta
Online Official Notice Board No More Turkey
Laser/ILCA Frost Nip Series
Online Official Notice Board Frostnip Series
Calendar
Club Events
Commissioning
Open House
Great Lake Allatoona Clean Up
Seminars
Ladies Luncheon
July 4th - Events
Labor Day Weekend
Annual Meeting
Annual Holiday Party and Awards
Fleets
AYC Race Management
EC-12
Flying Scot
Laser
About the Fleet
Fleet Meetings
Laser Training Videos
Laser History
Motorboat
Shrimp Boil
Snipe
About the Fleet
Regattas
Events & Clinics
Snipe History
Fleet Officers
Sunfish
Thistle
Y-Flyer
About the Fleet
Current News
History
Photo Gallery
Fleet Meetings
2024 Y-Flyer Midwinters
Juniors
Cinco de Mayo Jr Regatta
Juniors and Fleet Racing
Junior Training Program
Junior Summer Sailing Classes
Junior Week
Junior Week Information
Home
Annual Meeting 2020
Registrants
Back
Annual Meeting 2020
Event
Annual Meeting 2020
07 Nov 2020 10:00 AM
Location: Atlanta Yacht Club
Registered attendees (9)
Date
Name
06 Nov 2020
Thompson, Alan
02 Nov 2020
Mansfield, Whit
02 Nov 2020
Kuznicki, Eddie
02 Nov 2020
Thompson, Reid
02 Nov 2020
Folk, Douglas
02 Nov 2020
Harris, Andrew
01 Nov 2020
Willis, George
31 Oct 2020
Spearman, Tish
31 Oct 2020
Williams, Mary
Atlanta Yacht Club
7120 Yacht Club Dr. Acworth, GA 30102
© Atlanta Yacht Club
Powered by
Wild Apricot
Membership Software